Soutěže APF
Krajský přebor 2023-2024
Krajská soutěž
Pohár 2023-2024
Skupina A
Skupina B
Skupina C
Pohár - playoff
Venkovní soutěž 2023-2024
Městský přebor
1.A třída
1.B třída
2.A třída
2.B třída
3.A třída
3.B třída
4. třída
Starší sezóny:
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
PŘIHLÁSIT
MENU
SOUTĚŽE
HRÁČI
ROZPIS
TRESTY
JÍZDNÍ ŘÁD
DOKUMENTY
ČLÁNKY
STATISTIKY
Hráči
Týmy
Rozhodčí
KONTAKTY
3.A třída (NEDOHRÁNO) 2019-2020
| Venkovní soutěž
Tabulka
Výsledky
Rozpis
Statistika - hráči
Statistika - brankáři
Historie
Seřadit podle datumu odehrání
Kolo 18
30.5. 10:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Stars Plzeň
30.5. 12:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
30.5. 13:00
Persie
0 : 0
(0:0)
BAF Žebrákův zen
31.5. 17:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
Nabídka dne
31.5. 19:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 0
(0:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
Kolo 17
23.5. 09:00
FC Stars Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
BAF Žebrákův zen
24.5. 14:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
24.5. 15:00
Nabídka dne
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Bouda
24.5. 17:00
Moes & Dragonflies
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
7.6. 08:00
Persie
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
Kolo 16
16.5. 08:00
FC Stars Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
16.5. 10:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
16.5. 11:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
0 : 0
(0:0)
Nabídka dne
17.5. 16:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
Persie
17.5. 17:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
Kolo 15
9.5. 09:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
9.5. 13:00
FC Vallecas
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
10.5. 09:00
Persie
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Bouda
10.5. 15:00
Nabídka dne
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Stars Plzeň
10.5. 16:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
Kolo 14
2.5. 09:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
0 : 0
(0:0)
Persie
2.5. 10:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC TBC B
2.5. 11:00
FC Stars Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
2.5. 14:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
3.5. 15:00
Moes & Dragonflies
0 : 0
(0:0)
Nabídka dne
Kolo 13
25.4. 11:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
25.4. 14:00
FC Vallecas
0 : 0
(0:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
26.4. 09:00
Persie
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Stars Plzeň
26.4. 14:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Bouda
26.4. 15:00
Nabídka dne
0 : 0
(0:0)
BAF Žebrákův zen
Kolo 12
18.4. 10:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Bouda
18.4. 11:00
FC Stars Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
18.4. 12:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC TBC B
19.4. 15:00
Nabídka dne
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
19.4. 17:00
Moes & Dragonflies
0 : 0
(0:0)
Persie
Kolo 11
4.4. 10:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
4.4. 13:00
FC Vallecas
0 : 0
(0:0)
BAF Žebrákův zen
5.4. 11:00
Persie
0 : 0
(0:0)
Nabídka dne
5.4. 17:00
FC TBC B
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Stars Plzeň
5.4. 18:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Kolo 10
28.3. 09:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
28.3. 12:00
FC Stars Plzeň
0 : 0
(0:0)
TJ Bouda
28.3. 13:00
FC Vallecas
0 : 0
(0:0)
Persie
29.3. 15:00
Nabídka dne
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
29.3. 16:00
Moes & Dragonflies
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC TBC B
Kolo 9
9.11. 08:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
2 : 1
(1:0)
Persie
9.11. 10:00
FC Stars Plzeň
6 : 8
(3:4)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
9.11. 15:00
FC Vallecas
3 : 2
(1:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
10.11. 13:00
Moes & Dragonflies
3 : 2
(1:2)
TJ Bouda
10.11. 14:00
Nabídka dne
5 : 2
(2:1)
FC TBC B
Kolo 8
2.11. 10:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
8 : 10
(4:3)
Moes & Dragonflies
2.11. 11:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
1 : 2
(0:1)
Persie
2.11. 15:00
FC Vallecas
1 : 2
(1:1)
FC TBC B
3.11. 15:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 0
(0:0)
Nabídka dne
21.3. 09:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Stars Plzeň
Kolo 7
26.10. 09:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
7 : 3
(2:1)
BAF Žebrákův zen
26.10. 15:00
FC Vallecas
4 : 1
(2:0)
TJ Bouda
27.10. 12:00
Persie
2 : 5
(0:2)
FC TBC B
27.10. 13:00
Nabídka dne
1 : 1
(0:1)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
27.10. 16:00
Moes & Dragonflies
6 : 1
(2:1)
FC Stars Plzeň
Kolo 6
19.10. 09:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
2 : 2
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
19.10. 10:00
FC Stars Plzeň
5 : 6
(1:2)
Nabídka dne
19.10. 13:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
1 : 7
(0:3)
FC TBC B
20.10. 14:00
Moes & Dragonflies
3 : 3
(1:2)
BAF Žebrákův zen
20.10. 16:00
TJ Bouda
1 : 4
(1:3)
Persie
Kolo 5
12.10. 11:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
10 : 2
(6:2)
TJ Bouda
12.10. 14:00
FC Vallecas
5 : 3
(2:2)
FC Stars Plzeň
13.10. 08:00
Persie
2 : 3
(1:1)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
13.10. 14:00
Nabídka dne
3 : 5
(1:2)
Moes & Dragonflies
13.10. 17:00
FC TBC B
3 : 2
(0:2)
BAF Žebrákův zen
Kolo 4
5.10. 10:00
FC Stars Plzeň
1 : 4
(1:2)
Persie
5.10. 12:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
2 : 2
(1:0)
Nabídka dne
6.10. 15:00
Moes & Dragonflies
7 : 2
(3:1)
FC Vallecas
6.10. 17:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 1
(0:1)
FC TBC B
21.3. 11:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Mafie Plzeň
Kolo 3
28.9. 11:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
10 : 1
(6:1)
FC Stars Plzeň
28.9. 14:00
FC Vallecas
4 : 0
(2:0)
Nabídka dne
29.9. 08:00
Persie
1 : 2
(1:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
29.9. 16:00
FC TBC B
5 : 6
(3:2)
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
29.9. 17:00
TJ Bouda
0 : 5
(0:2)
BAF Žebrákův zen
Kolo 2
21.9. 08:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
7 : 4
(4:1)
TJ Bouda
21.9. 10:00
FC Stars Plzeň
3 : 2
(2:0)
FC TBC B
21.9. 12:00
BAF Žebrákův zen
2 : 2
(1:1)
FC Vallecas
22.9. 15:00
Moes & Dragonflies
6 : 5
(1:2)
FC Mafie Plzeň
22.9. 16:00
Nabídka dne
4 : 2
(1:2)
Persie
Kolo 1
8.9. 17:00
FC TBC B
2 : 2
(0:1)
Moes & Dragonflies
14.9. 11:00
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
2 : 5
(1:1)
BAF Žebrákův zen
14.9. 12:00
FC Mafie Plzeň
5 : 1
(1:1)
Nabídka dne
15.9. 10:00
Persie
1 : 3
(0:0)
FC Vallecas
15.9. 16:00
TJ Bouda
4 : 4
(1:0)
FC Stars Plzeň