Soutěže APF
Krajský přebor 2023-2024
Krajská soutěž
Pohár 2023-2024
Skupina A
Skupina B
Skupina C
Pohár - playoff
Venkovní soutěž 2023-2024
Městský přebor
1.A třída
1.B třída
2.A třída
2.B třída
3.A třída
3.B třída
4. třída
Starší sezóny:
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
PŘIHLÁSIT
MENU
SOUTĚŽE
HRÁČI
ROZPIS
TRESTY
JÍZDNÍ ŘÁD
DOKUMENTY
ČLÁNKY
STATISTIKY
Hráči
Týmy
Rozhodčí
KONTAKTY
Skupina A 2019-2020
| Pohár
Tabulka
Výsledky
Playoff
Rozpis
Statistika - hráči
Statistika - brankáři
Historie
Seřadit podle datumu odehrání
Kolo 9
7.12. 14:00
Tvoje máma
5 : 0
(5:0)
Tahouni
15.12. 14:30
Persie
0 : 6
(0:6)
AFK Hradiště 89
4.1. 17:00
Plzeňský ležák
2 : 1
(2:1)
The Wankers
26.1. 10:00
Hurikáni
1 : 3
(1:3)
FC Splávek
Kolo 8
7.12. 18:30
Persie
5 : 0
(0:0)
The Wankers
15.12. 08:30
Plzeňský ležák
3 : 1
(3:1)
Tahouni
4.1. 14:00
AFK Hradiště 89
2 : 0
(2:0)
Hurikáni
26.1. 09:30
FC Splávek
3 : 3
(3:3)
Dragonflies of Pilsen
Kolo 7
7.12. 18:00
The Wankers
0 : 5
(0:0)
Hurikáni
15.12. 14:00
AFK Hradiště 89
3 : 3
(3:3)
Dragonflies of Pilsen
4.1. 13:00
Persie
3 : 1
(3:1)
Tahouni
26.1. 15:00
Plzeňský ležák
3 : 1
(3:1)
Tvoje máma
Kolo 6
8.12. 19:00
AFK Hradiště 89
1 : 4
(1:4)
FC Splávek
15.12. 08:00
Tahouni
1 : 2
(1:2)
Hurikáni
4.1. 18:00
The Wankers
3 : 4
(3:4)
Dragonflies of Pilsen
26.1. 14:30
Tvoje máma
0 : 1
(0:1)
Persie
Kolo 5
7.12. 13:30
Tahouni
1 : 1
(1:1)
Dragonflies of Pilsen
15.12. 12:30
The Wankers
3 : 3
(3:3)
FC Splávek
4.1. 15:00
Hurikáni
1 : 2
(1:2)
Tvoje máma
26.1. 14:00
Persie
4 : 1
(4:1)
Plzeňský ležák
Kolo 4
7.12. 14:30
Dragonflies of Pilsen
1 : 0
(1:0)
Tvoje máma
15.12. 09:00
Hurikáni
1 : 3
(1:3)
Plzeňský ležák
4.1. 12:30
Tahouni
2 : 3
(2:3)
FC Splávek
26.1. 16:30
The Wankers
6 : 0
(6:0)
AFK Hradiště 89
Kolo 3
7.12. 19:00
Hurikáni
2 : 0
(2:0)
Persie
15.12. 13:30
FC Splávek
3 : 1
(3:1)
Tvoje máma
4.1. 17:30
Dragonflies of Pilsen
1 : 4
(1:4)
Plzeňský ležák
26.1. 16:00
AFK Hradiště 89
3 : 1
(3:1)
Tahouni
Kolo 2
8.12. 20:00
FC Splávek
8 : 2
(8:2)
Plzeňský ležák
15.12. 15:00
Dragonflies of Pilsen
3 : 3
(3:3)
Persie
4.1. 14:30
Tvoje máma
3 : 2
(3:2)
AFK Hradiště 89
26.1. 15:30
Tahouni
1 : 3
(1:3)
The Wankers
Kolo 1
8.12. 19:30
Plzeňský ležák
6 : 2
(6:2)
AFK Hradiště 89
15.12. 13:00
Tvoje máma
0 : 3
(0:3)
The Wankers
4.1. 13:30
FC Splávek
3 : 1
(3:1)
Persie
26.1. 10:30
Dragonflies of Pilsen
2 : 1
(2:1)
Hurikáni