Soutěže APF


Starší sezóny:

3.A třída 2023-2024 | Venkovní soutěž

Tabulka Výsledky Rozpis Statistika - hráči Statistika - brankáři Historie

Kolo 18
1.6. 09:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 4 : 3 (2:1) FC Veselá
2.6. 14:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 5 : 0 (1:0) STB
2.6. 15:00 Forvia 5 : 7 (1:1) Drebins Team B WSA
2.6. 16:00 Nabídka dne 2 : 0 (0:0) Kometa
Kolo 17
14.4. 15:00 Drebins Team B WSA 0 : 5 (0:0) Nabídka dne
21.4. 12:00 FC Veselá 5 : 5 (1:3) Forvia
12.5. 14:00 Kometa 1 : 6 (0:3) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
9.6. 13:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 6 : 4 (2:3) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
Kolo 16
18.5. 13:00 STB 3 : 7 (1:0) Kometa
19.5. 14:00 Forvia 3 : 6 (1:2) BAF Žebrákův zen
19.5. 16:00 Nabídka dne 7 : 2 (2:2) FC Veselá
19.5. 17:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 7 : 3 (2:0) Drebins Team B WSA
Kolo 15
11.5. 11:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 3 : 2 (1:1) Forvia
11.5. 12:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 11 : 0 (3:0) Nabídka dne
12.5. 12:00 FC Veselá 3 : 2 (2:0) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
12.5. 13:00 Drebins Team B WSA 4 : 1 (1:0) STB
Kolo 14
4.5. 13:00 STB 3 : 7 (1:2) FC Veselá
5.5. 14:00 Kometa 2 : 4 (2:2) Drebins Team B WSA
5.5. 15:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 5 : 1 (3:0) BAF Žebrákův zen
5.5. 17:00 Nabídka dne 1 : 4 (1:1) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
Kolo 13
27.4. 11:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 4 : 10 (0:6) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
27.4. 12:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 7 : 3 (5:2) STB
28.4. 10:00 FC Veselá 6 : 4 (4:3) Kometa
28.4. 16:00 Forvia 3 : 4 (1:2) Nabídka dne
Kolo 12
13.4. 13:00 STB 4 : 6 (3:2) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
14.4. 13:00 Drebins Team B WSA 0 : 5 (0:0) FC Veselá
14.4. 14:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 6 : 4 (4:1) Forvia
14.4. 17:00 Kometa 0 : 5 (0:3) BAF Žebrákův zen
Kolo 11
20.4. 08:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 6 : 0 (3:0) Drebins Team B WSA
20.4. 09:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 5 : 0 (0:0) Kometa
21.4. 13:00 Nabídka dne 3 : 4 (1:1) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
21.4. 14:00 Forvia 7 : 1 (3:0) STB
Kolo 10
7.4. 09:00 FC Veselá 3 : 6 (1:5) BAF Žebrákův zen
7.4. 13:00 Kometa 3 : 6 (1:3) Forvia
7.4. 14:00 Drebins Team B WSA 1 : 5 (0:2) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
7.4. 15:00 Nabídka dne 4 : 5 (3:0) STB
Kolo 9
21.10. 13:00 STB 0 : 5 (0:1) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
22.10. 12:00 FC Veselá 8 : 6 (3:3) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
22.10. 14:00 Drebins Team B WSA 0 : 5 (0:0) Forvia
22.10. 17:00 Kometa 6 : 2 (2:1) Nabídka dne
Kolo 8
28.10. 08:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 1 : 3 (1:1) BAF Žebrákův zen
29.10. 13:00 Nabídka dne 1 : 4 (0:2) Drebins Team B WSA
29.10. 14:00 Forvia 3 : 2 (1:1) FC Veselá
29.10. 15:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 4 : 0 (3:0) Kometa
Kolo 7
14.10. 09:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 5 : 9 (2:3) Forvia
15.10. 13:00 FC Veselá 9 : 2 (5:2) Nabídka dne
15.10. 13:00 Kometa 0 : 3 (0:2) STB
15.10. 14:00 Drebins Team B WSA 4 : 10 (3:7) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
Kolo 6
7.10. 13:00 STB 2 : 1 (1:0) Drebins Team B WSA
8.10. 13:00 Forvia 7 : 2 (5:1) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
8.10. 15:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 2 : 4 (1:2) FC Veselá
8.10. 17:00 Nabídka dne 1 : 3 (1:1) BAF Žebrákův zen
Kolo 5
30.9. 08:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
30.9. 11:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 5 : 0 (0:0) Nabídka dne
1.10. 12:00 FC Veselá 8 : 1 (2:0) STB
1.10. 13:00 Drebins Team B WSA 8 : 2 (2:2) Kometa
Kolo 4
23.9. 12:00 STB 1 : 6 (0:3) BAF Žebrákův zen
24.9. 16:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 3 : 4 (1:1) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
24.9. 17:00 Kometa 7 : 4 (1:2) FC Veselá
24.9. 18:00 Nabídka dne 0 : 5 (0:1) Forvia
Kolo 3
16.9. 11:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 1 : 8 (1:4) Kometa
16.9. 12:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 4 : 1 (2:0) STB
17.9. 11:00 FC Veselá 3 : 1 (2:0) Drebins Team B WSA
17.9. 14:00 Forvia 3 : 6 (1:4) FC Persie B Fotbalisti
Kolo 2
9.9. 12:00 STB 1 : 8 (1:4) Forvia
10.9. 16:00 Drebins Team B WSA 1 : 6 (0:2) BAF Žebrákův zen
10.9. 17:00 Kometa 2 : 4 (2:2) F.C. Holá Beznaděj
10.9. 18:00 FC Persie B Fotbalisti 2 : 1 (2:0) Nabídka dne
Kolo 1
2.9. 08:00 F.C. Holá Beznaděj 6 : 2 (3:2) Drebins Team B WSA
2.9. 11:00 BAF Žebrákův zen 5 : 1 (2:1) FC Veselá
2.9. 13:00 STB 10 : 1 (5:1) Nabídka dne
3.9. 14:00 Forvia 4 : 9 (3:4) Kometa