Soutěže APF
Krajský přebor 2023-2024
Krajská soutěž
Pohár 2023-2024
Skupina A
Skupina B
Skupina C
Pohár - playoff
Venkovní soutěž 2023-2024
Městský přebor
1.A třída
1.B třída
2.A třída
2.B třída
3.A třída
3.B třída
4. třída
Starší sezóny:
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
PŘIHLÁSIT
MENU
SOUTĚŽE
HRÁČI
ROZPIS
TRESTY
JÍZDNÍ ŘÁD
DOKUMENTY
ČLÁNKY
STATISTIKY
Hráči
Týmy
Rozhodčí
KONTAKTY
Skupina A 2021-2022
| Pohár
Tabulka
Výsledky
Playoff
Rozpis
Statistika - hráči
Statistika - brankáři
Historie
Seřadit podle datumu odehrání
Kolo 9
18.12. 19:30
FC Vallecas
0 : 3
(0:3)
FC DAB
2.1. 15:00
Moes & Dragonflies
4 : 0
(4:0)
STB
8.1. 16:30
DTJ Klabava
2 : 4
(2:4)
The Wankers
15.1. 18:00
FC Fighters
0 : 0
(0:0)
FC Blizzard
Kolo 8
12.12. 18:30
Moes & Dragonflies
1 : 5
(1:5)
The Wankers
2.1. 10:30
DTJ Klabava
0 : 8
(0:8)
FC DAB
8.1. 17:30
STB
3 : 5
(3:5)
FC Fighters
15.1. 17:30
FC Blizzard
1 : 3
(1:3)
Warriors
Kolo 7
12.12. 18:00
The Wankers
4 : 2
(4:2)
FC Fighters
2.1. 14:30
STB
0 : 6
(0:6)
Warriors
8.1. 19:30
Moes & Dragonflies
1 : 4
(1:4)
FC DAB
15.1. 11:00
DTJ Klabava
4 : 0
(4:0)
FC Vallecas
Kolo 6
12.12. 19:00
STB
0 : 4
(0:4)
FC Blizzard
2.1. 10:00
FC DAB
1 : 3
(1:3)
FC Fighters
8.1. 16:00
The Wankers
3 : 1
(3:1)
Warriors
15.1. 10:30
FC Vallecas
2 : 3
(2:3)
Moes & Dragonflies
Kolo 5
18.12. 19:00
FC DAB
3 : 0
(3:0)
Warriors
2.1. 16:00
The Wankers
3 : 1
(3:1)
FC Blizzard
8.1. 18:30
FC Fighters
9 : 0
(9:0)
FC Vallecas
15.1. 10:00
Moes & Dragonflies
0 : 3
(0:3)
DTJ Klabava
Kolo 4
18.12. 20:00
Warriors
2 : 1
(2:1)
FC Vallecas
2.1. 11:00
FC Fighters
6 : 0
(6:0)
DTJ Klabava
8.1. 19:00
FC DAB
7 : 0
(7:0)
FC Blizzard
15.1. 17:00
The Wankers
4 : 1
(4:1)
STB
Kolo 3
12.12. 17:30
FC Fighters
3 : 1
(3:1)
Moes & Dragonflies
2.1. 17:00
FC Blizzard
1 : 1
(1:1)
FC Vallecas
8.1. 17:00
Warriors
0 : 2
(0:2)
DTJ Klabava
15.1. 16:30
STB
0 : 3
(0:3)
FC DAB
Kolo 2
12.12. 20:00
FC Blizzard
2 : 0
(2:0)
DTJ Klabava
2.1. 15:30
Warriors
3 : 0
(3:0)
Moes & Dragonflies
8.1. 18:00
FC Vallecas
1 : 2
(1:2)
STB
15.1. 16:00
FC DAB
4 : 1
(4:1)
The Wankers
Kolo 1
12.12. 19:30
DTJ Klabava
6 : 0
(6:0)
STB
2.1. 16:30
FC Vallecas
1 : 4
(1:4)
The Wankers
8.1. 20:00
FC Blizzard
2 : 1
(2:1)
Moes & Dragonflies
15.1. 18:30
Warriors
0 : 1
(0:1)
FC Fighters