Soutěže APF


Starší sezóny:

1.A třída 2023-2024 | Venkovní soutěž

Tabulka Výsledky Rozpis Statistika - hráči Statistika - brankáři Historie

Kolo 18
1.6. 11:00 Warriors 2 : 6 (0:3) Hurikáni
2.6. 09:00 FC 11° Excelent 8 : 6 (5:3) SK VSP
2.6. 10:00 Czech Made 5 : 1 (4:0) FC Hombre
2.6. 10:00 AFK Hradiště 89 6 : 3 (1:2) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
2.6. 13:00 Camerlengo 2 : 6 (1:3) Drebins Team
Kolo 17
9.6. 11:00 Hurikáni 4 : 11 (3:4) FC 11° Excelent
9.6. 12:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 3 : 3 (3:1) Camerlengo
9.6. 16:00 SK VSP 12 : 8 (6:4) AFK Hradiště 89
9.6. 17:00 Drebins Team 4 : 1 (2:0) Czech Made
9.6. 19:00 FC Hombre 1 : 14 (0:7) Warriors
Kolo 16
18.5. 10:00 Warriors 2 : 4 (1:1) FC 11° Excelent
19.5. 08:00 AFK Hradiště 89 5 : 6 (1:2) Hurikáni
19.5. 11:00 Czech Made 6 : 3 (4:1) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
19.5. 12:00 Camerlengo 5 : 2 (3:0) SK VSP
19.5. 19:00 FC Hombre 1 : 10 (0:4) Drebins Team
Kolo 15
11.5. 09:00 Hurikáni 4 : 15 (3:6) Camerlengo
12.5. 11:00 FC 11° Excelent 8 : 6 (6:4) AFK Hradiště 89
12.5. 12:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 14 : 1 (7:1) FC Hombre
12.5. 15:00 Drebins Team 3 : 4 (0:1) Warriors
12.5. 17:00 SK VSP 3 : 2 (1:0) Czech Made
Kolo 14
4.5. 11:00 Warriors 13 : 9 (5:7) AFK Hradiště 89
5.5. 11:00 Czech Made 4 : 4 (3:2) Hurikáni
5.5. 12:00 Camerlengo 6 : 8 (5:4) FC 11° Excelent
5.5. 16:00 Drebins Team 6 : 4 (2:3) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
5.5. 19:00 FC Hombre 0 : 5 (0:0) SK VSP
Kolo 13
27.4. 12:00 Hurikáni 13 : 1 (4:0) FC Hombre
28.4. 09:00 AFK Hradiště 89 2 : 4 (0:2) Camerlengo
28.4. 10:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 11 : 4 (4:1) Warriors
28.4. 11:00 FC 11° Excelent 1 : 7 (1:1) Czech Made
28.4. 16:00 SK VSP 8 : 6 (4:1) Drebins Team
Kolo 12
20.4. 10:00 Warriors 2 : 4 (1:2) Camerlengo
21.4. 09:00 Czech Made 3 : 2 (0:2) AFK Hradiště 89
21.4. 10:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 6 : 2 (2:1) SK VSP
21.4. 17:00 Drebins Team 8 : 2 (3:1) Hurikáni
21.4. 19:00 FC Hombre 5 : 8 (2:3) FC 11° Excelent
Kolo 11
13.4. 11:00 Hurikáni 5 : 4 (2:3) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
14.4. 10:00 Camerlengo 3 : 2 (0:1) Czech Made
14.4. 11:00 FC 11° Excelent 6 : 1 (3:0) Drebins Team
14.4. 13:00 AFK Hradiště 89 5 : 5 (2:2) FC Hombre
14.4. 16:00 SK VSP 6 : 4 (3:0) Warriors
Kolo 10
6.4. 10:00 Warriors 4 : 0 (1:0) Czech Made
7.4. 09:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 4 (2:2) FC 11° Excelent
7.4. 15:00 SK VSP 7 : 6 (2:3) Hurikáni
7.4. 16:00 Drebins Team 6 : 9 (2:2) AFK Hradiště 89
7.4. 18:00 FC Hombre 9 : 5 (6:1) Camerlengo
Kolo 9
28.10. 10:00 Hurikáni 2 : 2 (1:0) Warriors
29.10. 09:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 6 (2:3) AFK Hradiště 89
29.10. 13:00 SK VSP 2 : 5 (1:2) FC 11° Excelent
29.10. 14:00 Drebins Team 3 : 4 (1:2) Camerlengo
29.10. 16:00 FC Hombre 7 : 2 (3:0) Czech Made
Kolo 8
21.10. 11:00 Warriors 4 : 9 (2:5) FC Hombre
22.10. 09:00 Camerlengo 6 : 1 (5:1) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
22.10. 11:00 AFK Hradiště 89 8 : 3 (2:1) SK VSP
22.10. 12:00 Czech Made 2 : 6 (1:3) Drebins Team
22.10. 13:00 FC 11° Excelent 2 : 2 (0:2) Hurikáni
Kolo 7
14.10. 08:00 Hurikáni 3 : 6 (0:3) AFK Hradiště 89
15.10. 11:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 3 : 5 (0:2) Czech Made
15.10. 12:00 FC 11° Excelent 13 : 2 (6:1) Warriors
15.10. 14:00 SK VSP 4 : 2 (1:0) Camerlengo
15.10. 16:00 Drebins Team 3 : 2 (0:2) FC Hombre
Kolo 6
7.10. 11:00 Warriors 3 : 7 (1:5) Drebins Team
8.10. 10:00 Camerlengo 3 : 7 (2:3) Hurikáni
8.10. 11:00 Czech Made 2 : 1 (2:1) SK VSP
8.10. 12:00 AFK Hradiště 89 5 : 5 (1:3) FC 11° Excelent
8.10. 16:00 FC Hombre 0 : 5 (0:0) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
Kolo 5
30.9. 11:00 Hurikáni 7 : 4 (3:2) Czech Made
1.10. 09:00 FC 11° Excelent 8 : 1 (4:0) Camerlengo
1.10. 10:00 AFK Hradiště 89 5 : 5 (2:2) Warriors
1.10. 12:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 1 (3:0) Drebins Team
1.10. 17:00 SK VSP 2 : 3 (1:3) FC Hombre
Kolo 4
23.9. 11:00 Warriors 2 : 2 (0:1) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
24.9. 09:00 Camerlengo 7 : 5 (3:3) AFK Hradiště 89
24.9. 10:00 Czech Made 2 : 3 (0:1) FC 11° Excelent
24.9. 16:00 Drebins Team 2 : 2 (2:2) SK VSP
24.9. 18:00 FC Hombre 3 : 5 (0:2) Hurikáni
Kolo 3
16.9. 10:00 Hurikáni 4 : 6 (1:3) Drebins Team
17.9. 08:00 Camerlengo 2 : 3 (1:2) Warriors
17.9. 11:00 AFK Hradiště 89 5 : 2 (2:1) Czech Made
17.9. 17:00 SK VSP 8 : 4 (3:3) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
24.3. 12:00 FC 11° Excelent 6 : 3 (4:0) FC Hombre
Kolo 2
9.9. 09:00 Warriors 5 : 1 (3:1) SK VSP
10.9. 09:00 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 10 : 6 (4:1) Hurikáni
10.9. 11:00 Czech Made 1 : 4 (1:2) Camerlengo
10.9. 15:00 Drebins Team 1 : 1 (1:0) FC 11° Excelent
10.9. 18:00 FC Hombre 5 : 6 (1:3) AFK Hradiště 89
Kolo 1
2.9. 11:00 Hurikáni 2 : 2 (0:1) SK VSP
3.9. 09:00 FC 11° Excelent 0 : 4 (0:2) FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
3.9. 11:00 Czech Made 5 : 1 (2:0) Warriors
3.9. 11:00 AFK Hradiště 89 4 : 5 (1:2) Drebins Team
3.9. 12:00 Camerlengo 3 : 2 (1:0) FC Hombre